When you register to become a National Martial Arts Circuit member, we will post your results from every tournament on the National Martial Arts circuit in every kata, weapons, and sparring division in which you participate. All you need to do is email your results in and we will update them on a regular basis.

Registration fee to join the National Martial Arts Circuit is FREE before November 1, 2017.

Register now.



National Martial Arts Circuit Point Value
Rating 1st 2nd 3rd 4th All Finalists
B Rated 1007550250
A Rated 3002001005025
AA Rated 700500300200100
AAA Rated 1000800600400200
AAAA Rated15001200900600300
AAAAA 2500200015001000500